One Point One Solutions Ltd
One Point One Solutions Q3 FY26: Revenue ₹81.3 Cr, PAT ₹10.1 Cr
Q3 FY26 investor presentation: what the company reported on revenue, margins and projects.
Based on One Point One Solutions Ltd's Q3 FY26 investor presentation. The company has not published an earnings-call transcript for this quarter, so figures here are what the investor presentationreports, not management guidance.
The short version
Q3FY26 Total Income: ₹81.3 crores, up 15.4% YoY - Q3FY26 Revenue from Operations: ₹77.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY - 9MFY26 Total Income: ₹231.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY - 9MFY26 Revenue from Operations: Q3 FY26 Financials (Page 19): - EBITDA: ₹22.8 Crores, up 11.3% YoY - EBITDA Margin: 29.5%, down 170 bps YoY - PAT: ₹10.1 Crores, up 19.9% YoY - PAT Margin: 13.1%, up 24 bps YoY - Margin Outlook/Comments: - EBITDA margin decreased YoY primarily due to high R&D expenses for AI suite development (Page 19).
From One Point One Solutions Ltd's Q3 FY26 earnings-call transcript · updated 16 Oct 2026.
Revenue & Sales Performance
- Q3FY26 Total Income: ₹81.3 crores, up 15.4% YoY
- Q3FY26 Revenue from Operations: ₹77.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY
- 9MFY26 Total Income: ₹231.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY
- 9MFY26 Revenue from Operations: ₹217.2 crores, up 14.7% YoY
- Sequential quarterly revenue growth was 9.1% QoQ in Q3FY26
2 more points from One Point One Solutions Ltd's call on revenue
Pro opens every point from 15K+ earnings calls
Profitability & Margins
See what One Point One Solutions Ltd said on profitability & margins — free account, 30 seconds.
Capital Expenditure Plans
- Significant increase in non-current fixed assets (investments) noted in FY25 with property, plant & equipment rising 20% to ₹37.4 Cr and Right to Use assets increasing 36.8% to ₹37.7 Cr (Page 22).
- No specific new plant or project names, statuses, or detailed timelines are mentioned in the presentation.
- The company has embarked on an Enterprise-wide Transformation Program in FY25 focusing on AI & Automation, digital-first service delivery, and global footprint expansion (Page 26).
- Nearshore-offshore expansion is cited as part of margin resilience and efficiency levers activation, but without specific locations or amounts detailed (Page 30).
2 more points from One Point One Solutions Ltd's call on capex
Pro opens every point from 15K+ earnings calls
Top-ranked in Commercial Services & Supplies
Ranked on what management guided this quarter
Rank buckets describe management commentary on revenue and margin. Not investment advice, and not a forecast of returns.
Fundraising & Capital Structure
See what One Point One Solutions Ltd said on fundraising & capital structure — free account, 30 seconds.
Order Book & Pipeline
2 more points from One Point One Solutions Ltd's call on order book
Pro opens every point from 15K+ earnings calls
One Point One Solutions Ltd — Quarterly revenue & net profit
Reported quarterly figures (₹ Cr). Latest: revenue ₹96 Cr, net profit ₹10 Cr. Revenue and profit are scaled separately — hover a quarter for exact figures.
Full financials →Continue your research
What One Point One Solutions Ltd's management said in earlier quarters
Others in Commercial Services & Supplies this season
- Kapston Services Ltd (Q3 FY26)
Revenue (Turnover) for Q3 FY26:** ₹212.85 crore (Page 20) . Key investor presentation takeaways from Kapston Services Ltd's Q3 FY26 investor presentation — and
- Alldigi Tech Ltd (Q3 FY26)
Q3 FY26 Revenue: ₹152.7 Cr, a 9.5% year-on-year (YoY) increase and 3.6% quarter-on-quarter (QoQ) growth (Page 6, 13, 15, 23). Key investor presentation takeaway
- Creative Newtech Ltd (Q3 FY26)
Q3 FY26 consolidated revenue from operations: ₹911.79 crore, up 38.35% YoY (Q3 FY25: ₹659.06 crore) . Key concall takeaways from Creative Newtech Ltd's Q3 FY26…
- International Gemological Institute Limited (Q3 FY26)
Natural diamond certifications are also growing strongly (45% growth in Q4 '25), driven by increased certification to assure origin amid rising lab-grown…
Arthneeti Pro · Annual
One Point One Solutions Ltd and 15K+ more earnings calls,
for less than your morning chai
a day
Every earnings call, ranking and concall Q&A across all four results seasons.
Secure Razorpay payment · instant access
Frequently Asked Questions
What were One Point One Solutions Ltd Q3 FY26 results?
Q3FY26 Total Income: ₹81.3 crores, up 15.4% YoY - Q3FY26 Revenue from Operations: ₹77.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY - 9MFY26 Total Income: ₹231.3 crores, up 17.7% YoY - 9MFY26 Revenue from Operations: Q3 FY26 Financials (Page 19): - EBITDA: ₹22.8 Crores, up 11.3% YoY - EBITDA Margin: 29.5%, down 170 bps YoY - PAT: ₹10.1 Crores, up 19.9% YoY - PAT Margin: 13.1%, up 24 bps YoY - Margin Outlook/Comments: - EBITDA margin decreased YoY primarily due to high R&D expenses for AI suite development (Page 19).
What is One Point One Solutions Ltd share price analysis?
One Point One Solutions Ltd currently shows a neutral. The stock trades at a P/E of 48.5 with a market cap of ₹2,234 Cr. Investors should review the full earnings analysis for detailed insights.
Is One Point One Solutions Ltd planning capital expenditure?
Significant increase in non-current fixed assets (investments) noted in FY25 with property, plant & equipment rising 20% to ₹37.4 Cr and Right to Use assets increasing 36.8% to ₹37.7 Cr (Page 22).
Keep One Point One Solutions Ltd on your radar — track it to get its next earnings analysis in your feed.
This analysis is AI-generated based on publicly available earnings data and the company's investor presentation. This is not investment advice. Please consult a SEBI-registered advisor before making investment decisions.
